2017 NCAA Women's Gymnastics Complete Schedule

*Dates and times are subject to change

Week 1

Friday, January 6

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Kentucky @ Eastern Michigan

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Georgia @ LSU

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – UIC @ Michigan State

7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Arizona State @ Iowa State (Beauty and the Beast)

7:45 ET/4:45 PT – Alabama @ Oklahoma

8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Oregon State @ Auburn

8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Ball State, Illinois-Champaign @ Missouri

9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Texas Woman's, Utah State @ Arizona

Saturday, January 7

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Bridgeport, New Hampshire, William & Mary @ Rutgers

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Southern Conn. @ Towson

3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Gustavus Adolphus @ UW-Oshkosh

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Bowling Green, BYU, Temple @ Penn State

6:30 ET/3:30 PT – Ohio State @ Pittsburgh

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Arkansas @ UCLA

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Michigan @ Utah

7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Denver @ Minnesota

7:30 ET/4:30 PT – George Washington, Yale @ (Little Boston Invitational)

8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Winona State @ Air Force

Sunday, January 8

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Hamline, UW-Eau Claire @ Central Michigan

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – West Virginia @ Maryland

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Florida @ North Carolina State

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Iowa, Lindenwood, Western Michigan @ Northern Illinois

Week 2

Monday, January 9

10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Sacramento State, San Jose State, Stanford, UC Davis @ California (Nor Cal Classic)

Tuesday, January 10

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Brockport State @ Cortland State

Wednesday, January 11

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Alaska @ William & Mary

Thursday, January 12

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – West Chester @ Ursinus College

Friday, January 13

6:30 ET/3:30 PT – West Virginia @ Pittsburgh

6:45 ET/3:45 PT – Kentucky @ Florida

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Georgia @ Auburn

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – UW-Whitewater @ UW-Stout

7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Gustavus Adolphus @ Winona State

7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Hamline @ UW-La Crosse

7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Towson, UW-Oshkosh @ Iowa State

8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Missouri @ Arkansas

8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Michigan State @ Iowa

8:30 ET/5:30 PT – LSU @ Alabama

9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Bowling Green, North Carolina State @ Utah State

9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Utah @ BYU

9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Oregon State @ Seattle Pacific

10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Boise State, Stanford, Yale @ UC Davis

10:00 ET/7:00 PT – San Jose State @ Sacramento State

Saturday, January 14

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Cornell, North Carolina, Pennsylvania @ George Washington (Lindsey Ferris Invitaional)

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Alaska, Arizona, Minnesota @ Maryland

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Bridgeport, New Hampshire @ Brown

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Kent State, Michigan, Washington @ Ohio State

5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Eastern Michigan, Rutgers, UIC @ Illinois-Champaign

8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Air Force, Arizona State, Texas Woman's @ Denver

8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Centenary College, Illinois State, Temple, UW-Eau Claire @ (Ozone Classic)

Sunday, January 15

12:00 ET/9:00 PT – Northern Illinois @ Ball State

12:00 ET/9:00 PT – Brockport State, Ithaca College, Springfield College @ Rhode Island College

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Cortland State, West Chester @ Southern Conn.

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Central Michigan @ Western Michigan

2:30 ET/11:30 PT – Penn State @ Nebraska (Tumble N Rumble)

3:00 ET/12:00 PT – California @ Iowa

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Missouri, S.E. Missouri @ Lindenwood

4:45 ET/1:45 PT – UCLA @ Oklahoma

Week 3

Monday, January 16

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – North Carolina State @ Georgia

Friday, January 20

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Arkansas @ Georgia

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Auburn @ Kentucky

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Ball State, William & Mary @ North Carolina State

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Eastern Michigan @ Central Michigan

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Florida @ North Carolina

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Western Michigan @ Kent State

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Minnesota @ Michigan State

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – UW-La Crosse @ UW-Eau Claire

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Winona State @ UW-Oshkosh

7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Lindenwood @ S.E. Missouri

8:30 ET/5:30 PT – Alabama @ Missouri

8:30 ET/5:30 PT – Texas Woman's @ LSU

9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Boise State, Denver, UIC @ Utah

9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Utah State @ BYU

9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Stanford @ Southern Utah

11:00 ET/8:00 PT – UW-Stout @ Alaska

Saturday, January 21

12:00 ET/9:00 PT – Rhode Island College @ Brockport State, Ithaca College (,)

12:00 ET/9:00 PT – Yale @ Pennsylvania (Beauty and the Beast )

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – UW-Whitewater @ Gustavus Adolphus

3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Northern Illinois, Seattle Pacific @ Oregon State

3:30 ET/12:30 PT – Cortland State @ Cornell

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Iowa @ Ohio State

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Maryland @ Penn State

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Pittsburgh, Southern Conn. @ New Hampshire

4:30 ET/1:30 PT – Illinois State @ Bowling Green

6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Iowa State @ Arizona

6:00 ET/3:00 PT – UC Davis @ Arizona State

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Brown, Nebraska, West Chester @ Rutgers

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Oklahoma @ West Virginia

8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Sacramento State @ Air Force

8:00 ET/5:00 PT – San Jose State, Washington @ California

Sunday, January 22

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Ursinus College @ Temple

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – George Washington @ Towson

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Illinois-Champaign @ Michigan

Week 4

Monday, January 23

11:00 ET/8:00 PT – UW-Stout @ Alaska

Friday, January 27

6:30 ET/3:30 PT – Bridgeport @ Brown

6:30 ET/3:30 PT – North Carolina @ Pittsburgh

6:45 ET/3:45 PT – Auburn @ Florida

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Missouri @ Georgia

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – LSU @ Kentucky

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Southern Utah @ North Carolina State

7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Oklahoma @ Iowa State (Beauty and the Beast)

8:00 ET/5:00 PT – UW-Oshkosh @ Centenary College

8:30 ET/5:30 PT – Alabama @ Arkansas

9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Hamline @ Seattle Pacific

9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Boise State, BYU @ (Gem State Invitational)

Saturday, January 28

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Springfield College @ Brockport State

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Pennsylvania @ West Chester

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Bridgeport, Rhode Island College, Southern Conn. @ Yale (Don Tonry Bulldog Invitational)

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Nebraska @ Michigan

4:30 ET/1:30 PT – UCLA @ Oregon State

4:30 ET/1:30 PT – Utah @ Washington

5:00 ET/2:00 PT – UW-La Crosse, Winona State @ Lindenwood

5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Ohio State @ Minnesota

5:00 ET/2:00 PT – UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Whitewater

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Cornell, Michigan State, Ursinus College @ Rutgers

8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Bowling Green, Central Michigan, George Washington, San Jose State @ (Metroplex Challenge)

9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Arizona State @ California

Sunday, January 29

11:00 ET/8:00 PT – Kentucky @ Ball State

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Eastern Michigan @ Western Michigan

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Utah State @ New Hampshire

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Denver, Temple, Towson @ West Virginia

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Iowa State @ Texas Woman's

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Kent State, S.E. Missouri @ Northern Illinois

3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Air Force @ Centenary College

3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Penn State @ Illinois-Champaign

3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Maryland @ Iowa

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Arizona @ Stanford

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Sacramento State @ UC Davis

5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Alabama, Auburn @

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – UIC @ Illinois State

Week 5

Friday, February 3

5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Kentucky @ Georgia

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Bowling Green @ Northern Illinois

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Gustavus Adolphus, Winona State @ UW-Stout (John Zuerlein Invitational)

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Towson, UW-Whitewater, William & Mary @ North Carolina

7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Centenary College, S.E. Missouri @ Iowa State

7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Eau Claire @ Hamline

7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Oshkosh @ UW-La Crosse

7:45 ET/4:45 PT – Denver, Nebraska, Texas Woman's @ Oklahoma

8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Arkansas @ Auburn

8:30 ET/5:30 PT – Florida @ Alabama

8:30 ET/5:30 PT – Missouri @ LSU

9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Southern Utah @ Boise State (Beauty and the Beast)

9:00 ET/6:00 PT – BYU @ Utah State

10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Alaska @ Sacramento State

10:00 ET/7:00 PT – UC Davis @ San Jose State

Saturday, February 4

12:00 ET/9:00 PT – Brockport State, Ithaca College @

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Bridgeport @ Southern Conn.

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Brown @ Yale

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Pittsburgh, Ursinus College, West Chester @ Temple (Ken Anderson Memorial Invitational/ Pink Meet)

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – West Virginia @ Kent State

3:30 ET/12:30 PT – UCLA @ Arizona State

3:30 ET/12:30 PT – California @ Utah

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Michigan State @ Penn State

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Rutgers @ Ohio State

5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Minnesota @ Illinois-Champaign

9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Air Force @ Seattle Pacific

9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Oregon State @ Arizona

Sunday, February 5

12:00 ET/9:00 PT – Michigan @ Maryland

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Ball State, New Hampshire @ George Washington

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Illinois State @ Central Michigan

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Bridgeport, Cornell, North Carolina State, Pennsylvania @

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Rhode Island College, Springfield College @ Cortland State

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Western Michigan @ Bowling Green

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Iowa @ Nebraska

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Lindenwood @ Texas Woman's

3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Eastern Michigan @ UIC

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Washington @ Stanford

Week 6

Monday, February 6

9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Denver @ Southern Utah

Friday, February 10

6:45 ET/3:45 PT – Georgia @ Florida

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Alabama @ Kentucky

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Kent State @ Eastern Michigan

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – North Carolina, Pittsburgh, William & Mary @ North Carolina State

7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Stout @ UW-La Crosse

7:45 ET/4:45 PT – Auburn, Oklahoma @ (Perfect 10)

8:00 ET/5:00 PT – George Washington, Iowa State, Lindenwood @ Missouri

8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Hamline @ Gustavus Adolphus

8:00 ET/5:00 PT – S.E. Missouri, UW-Eau Claire, UW-Whitewater, Winona State @ (Harley Davison Invitational)

8:30 ET/5:30 PT – LSU @ Arkansas

9:00 ET/6:00 PT – California @ Arizona

9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Utah State @ Southern Utah

10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Sacramento State @ San Jose State

Saturday, February 11

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Bridgeport, Brockport State, Ithaca College @ Cornell

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Springfield College @ West Chester

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Michigan @ Michigan State

2:30 ET/11:30 PT – New Hampshire @ Bowling Green

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Nebraska @ Minnesota

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Ohio State @ Penn State

5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Arizona State @ Washington

5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Illinois-Champaign, UIC @ Iowa

5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Utah @ Oregon State

5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Stanford @ UCLA

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – BYU, Centenary College @ Texas Woman's

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Maryland, Pennsylvania, Yale @ Rutgers

8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Seattle Pacific, UC Davis @ Air Force

8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Boise State @ Denver

Sunday, February 12

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Central Michigan @ Ball State

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Rhode Island College, Southern Conn. @ Brown

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Cortland State @ Ursinus College

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Northern Illinois @ Western Michigan

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Temple, West Virginia @ Towson

3:00 ET/12:00 PT – S.E. Missouri @ Illinois State

Week 7

Wednesday, February 15

6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Ithaca College @ Cortland State (Beauty and the Beast)

Friday, February 17

3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Brown, Lindenwood, Nebraska, Seattle Pacific @ (GYMQuarters Invitational)

5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Rhode Island College, Springfield College, Yale @ Southern Conn.

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Florida @ Arkansas

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Eastern Michigan @ Northern Illinois

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Iowa, Maryland, Pittsburgh, William & Mary @ George Washington

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Hamline @ UW-Stout

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – North Carolina State @ Michigan

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – New Hampshire @ North Carolina

7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Centenary College @ S.E. Missouri

7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Georgia, LSU, Missouri, Oklahoma @ (GYMQuarters Invitational)

7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Gustavus Adolphus, Illinois State @ Iowa State

7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Eau Claire @ Winona State

8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Michigan State @ Illinois-Champaign

8:30 ET/5:30 PT – Auburn @ Alabama

9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Boise State @ Utah State

9:00 ET/6:00 PT – BYU @ Southern Utah

10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Alaska @ UC Davis

Saturday, February 18

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – West Chester @ Cornell

3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Stanford @ Arizona State

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Ball State @ Bowling Green

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – West Virginia @ Ohio State

5:30 ET/2:30 PT – UW-Oshkosh @ UW-Whitewater

7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Oregon State @ California

8:00 ET/5:00 PT – San Jose State @ Air Force

8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Minnesota @ Denver

10:00 ET/7:00 PT – UCLA @ Utah

Sunday, February 19

12:00 ET/9:00 PT – UW-La Crosse @ Illinois State

12:00 ET/9:00 PT – Kentucky, Pennsylvania, William & Mary @ Maryland

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Cortland State @ Brockport State

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Central Michigan @ Kent State

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Ithaca College @ Springfield College

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Temple @ New Hampshire

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Brown, Seattle Pacific @ Lindenwood

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Penn State, Sacramento State, Western Michigan @ Texas Woman's

3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Rutgers @ UIC

3:30 ET/12:30 PT – George Washington, Iowa @ LSU

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Alaska @ UC Davis

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Arizona @ Washington

Week 8

Monday, February 20

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Bridgeport, Utah State @ UCLA

6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Towson @ Eastern Michigan

Tuesday, February 21

7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Winona State @ Hamline

Friday, February 24

5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Maryland, Southern Conn., Temple @ West Chester

6:45 ET/3:45 PT – Missouri @ Florida

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Ball State @ Eastern Michigan

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Denver @ Ohio State

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Illinois-Champaign, Northern Illinois, Washington @ Kentucky

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – William & Mary @ North Carolina

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Rutgers @ Towson

7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Air Force @ New Hampshire

7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Stout @ Gustavus Adolphus

7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Oshkosh

7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Whitewater @ UW-La Crosse

7:45 ET/4:45 PT – Georgia @ Oklahoma

8:30 ET/5:30 PT – Boise State @ Alabama

8:30 ET/5:30 PT – LSU @ Auburn

9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Iowa @ BYU

9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Oregon State @ Stanford

10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Sacramento State, San Jose State, Seattle Pacific @ UC Davis

Saturday, February 25

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Brown, Cornell, Pennsylvania @ Yale (Ivy Championships)

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Arkansas @ Michigan State

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Lindenwood @ Centenary College

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Arizona @ UCLA

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Pittsburgh @ Penn State

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Utah @ Arizona State

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – California, S.E. Missouri, Utah State @ Nebraska (Masters Classic)

7:30 ET/4:30 PT – George Washington, Kent State @ North Carolina State (Sweetheart Meet)

Sunday, February 26

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Southern Utah @ Michigan

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Bowling Green @ Central Michigan

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Brockport State, Rhode Island College, Ursinus College @ Ithaca College (Marranca Memorial Invitational)

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Iowa State, Maryland @ West Virginia

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Air Force @ Bridgeport

3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Gustavus Adolphus, Hamline, Winona State @ Minnesota (Best of Minnesota)

3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Oklahoma @ Texas Woman's

3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Western Michigan @ UIC

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Illinois State, Illinois-Champaign @ Denver

Week 9

Wednesday, March 1

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – New Hampshire, Temple, West Chester @ Maryland

Thursday, March 2

7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-La Crosse @ Winona State

9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Utah State @ Boise State

Friday, March 3

6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Kent State @ Bowling Green

6:30 ET/3:30 PT – Michigan State, Towson, West Virginia @ Pittsburgh

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Arkansas @ Kentucky

7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Rutgers, Texas Woman's @ S.E. Missouri

7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Gustavus Adolphus, UW-Stout @ UW-Eau Claire

8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Auburn @ Missouri

9:00 ET/6:00 PT – North Carolina State @ Southern Utah

9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Stanford @ Utah

11:00 ET/8:00 PT – Centenary College @ Alaska

Saturday, March 4

12:00 ET/9:00 PT – Ithaca College @ Cortland State

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – UW-Oshkosh @ Hamline

3:00 ET/12:00 PT – North Carolina @ William & Mary

3:30 ET/12:30 PT – Temple @ Cornell

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Oklahoma @ Michigan

5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Iowa State @ Iowa

5:00 ET/2:00 PT – BYU @ Minnesota

8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Ohio State @ Denver

10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Seattle Pacific, UC Davis @ Sacramento State

Sunday, March 5

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Western Michigan @ Ball State

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Rutgers @ Central Michigan

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Brown @

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Southern Conn. @ Springfield College

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Brockport State @ Ursinus College

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Yale @

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Alabama @ Georgia

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Texas Woman's @ Lindenwood

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Bowling Green @ Michigan State

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Air Force @ S.E. Missouri

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Eastern Michigan, George Washington, Pittsburgh @ West Virginia

3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Arizona State @ Arizona

3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Illinois State, Illinois-Champaign, Northern Illinois, UIC @ (Illinois Classic)

3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Washington @ Oregon State

3:30 ET/12:30 PT – Florida @ LSU

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – California @ UCLA

4:30 ET/1:30 PT – Bridgeport, Penn State, West Chester @ Pennsylvania

6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Centenary College @ Alaska

10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Utah State @ San Jose State

Week 10

Tuesday, March 7

6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Brown, Rhode Island College, Southern Conn. @ Bridgeport

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Ball State, UIC @ Western Michigan

Thursday, March 9

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – UW-Oshkosh @ UW-Stout

Friday, March 10

6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Kentucky @ Missouri

6:45 ET/3:45 PT – West Virginia @ Florida

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Ball State @ Kent State

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Towson @ North Carolina State

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Winona State @ UW-Eau Claire

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Temple @ William & Mary

7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-La Crosse @ Gustavus Adolphus

8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Centenary College, San Jose State @ Arkansas

8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Pittsburgh @ Auburn

8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Lindenwood @ Illinois State

8:30 ET/5:30 PT – Iowa State @ Alabama

8:30 ET/5:30 PT – New Hampshire @ LSU

9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Bridgeport, Sacramento State @ Arizona State

9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Denver @ Boise State

9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Arizona @ BYU

9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Southern Utah @ Utah State

10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Air Force @ UC Davis

Saturday, March 11

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Brown, Cortland State, Rhode Island College @ Springfield College

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Ursinus College @ West Chester

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Northern Illinois @ Central Michigan

3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Maryland, Michigan State, Nebraska, Ohio State @ Illinois-Champaign ( B1G FIVE)

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Utah @ Georgia

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Michigan, Minnesota, Penn State, Rutgers @ Iowa ( B1G FIVE)

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – S.E. Missouri @ Western Michigan

5:00 ET/2:00 PT – UIC @ Oregon State

5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Hamline @ UW-Whitewater

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Seattle Pacific @ Washington

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Bowling Green @ Eastern Michigan

Sunday, March 12

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – North Carolina State, Stanford, Yale @ George Washington

1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Ithaca College, Pennsylvania, Southern Conn. @ Temple

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Brockport State, Cornell @ Towson

3:00 ET/12:00 PT – North Carolina @ UCLA

5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Oklahoma @ California

Week 11

Monday, March 13

7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Southern Utah @ BYU

Saturday, March 18

TBA ET/TBA PT – Alabama, Arkansas, Florida, Georgia, Kentucky, LSU, Missouri @ Auburn (SEC Championships)

TBA ET/TBA PT – Bridgeport, Southern Conn. @ West Chester (ECAC Div II)

TBA ET/TBA PT – Centenary College, Illinois State, Lindenwood, S.E. Missouri, Texas Woman's, UIC @ (MIC Championships)

TBA ET/TBA PT – Denver, Iowa State, Oklahoma, West Virginia @ (Big 12 Championships)

TBA ET/TBA PT – Air Force, Alaska, Sacramento State, San Jose State, Seattle Pacific, UC Davis @ (MPSF Championships)

12:00 ET/9:00 PT – Cornell, Pennsylvania, Temple, William & Mary, Yale @ Brown (ECAC Championship)

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Ball State, Central Michigan, Eastern Michigan, Kent State, Northern Illinois, Western Michigan @ Bowling Green (MAC Conference Championships)

2:00 ET/11:00 PT – George Washington, New Hampshire, North Carolina, Towson @ North Carolina State (EAGL Championship)

4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Arizona, Arizona State, California, Oregon State, UCLA, Utah, Washington @ Stanford (PAC-12 Championships)

5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Illinois-Champaign, Iowa, Maryland, Michigan, Michigan State, Minnesota, Nebraska, Ohio State, Penn State @ Rutgers (Big Ten Championships)

6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Gustavus Adolphus, Hamline, UW-La Crosse, UW-Oshkosh, UW-Stout, UW-Whitewater @ Winona State (WIAC Championships/NCGA West Regional)

8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Boise State, BYU, Southern Utah @ Utah State (MRGC Championships)

Sunday, March 19

TBA ET/TBA PT – Brockport State, Cortland State, Ithaca College, Rhode Island College, Springfield College, Ursinus College @ (NCGA Regionals)

NCGA Championships - Menomonie, Wisconsin

Friday, March 31

7:00 ET/4:00 PT – @UW-Stout

Saturday, April 1

5:00 ET/2:00 PT – @UW-Stout

NCAA Regionals

Saturday, April 1

TBA ET/TBA PT – @Lincon Regional

TBA ET/TBA PT – @Fayetteville Regional

TBA ET/TBA PT – @Gainesville Regional

TBA ET/TBA PT – @Seattle Regional

TBA ET/TBA PT – @Morgantown Regional

TBA ET/TBA PT – @Champaign Regional

USAG Collegiate National Championships - Seattle, WA

Friday, April 7

TBA ET/TBA PT – @Seattle, WA

Saturday, April 8

TBA ET/TBA PT – @Seattle, WA

Sunday, April 9

TBA ET/TBA PT – @Seattle, WA

NCAA National Championships - St. Louis, MO

Friday, April 14

TBA ET/TBA PT – NCAA Championships (Team)

Saturday, April 15

TBA ET/TBA PT – NCAA Championships (Super Six)